Erin Centre 2000, Venues (Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26
LL
U9 LL (Novice)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U12 LL (Minor PeeWee) & U12 Rep (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U15 LL (Bantam)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U10 Rep (Minor Atom) & U10 LL (Minor Atom)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills & Drills
U7
U7 2 (CHIP 2)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U15 Rep (Bantam)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 1 & U18 LL (Midget) Team 2
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Skills & Drills
U7
U7 (CHIP 1)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills & Drills
U7
U7 3 (CHIP 3)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U11 LL (Major Atom) & U11 Rep (Major Atom)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 3 & U18 LL (Midget) Team 4
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U12 Rep (Minor Peewee) & U12 LL (Minor PeeWee)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U 13 LL (Major PeeWee) & U13 Rep (Major PeeWee)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills & Drills
U7
U7 2 (CHIP 2)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U9 LL (Novice)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U15 LL (Bantam)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U15 Rep (Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Skills & Drills
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30010203
U7
U7 (CHIP 1)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Skills & Drills
U7
U7 3 (CHIP 3)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U10 LL (Minor Atom) & U10 Rep (Minor Atom)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U11 LL (Major Atom) & U11 Rep (Major Atom)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U 13 LL (Major PeeWee) & U13 Rep (Major PeeWee)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U11 LL (Major Atom) & U11 Rep (Major Atom)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U12 Rep (Minor Peewee) & U12 LL (Minor PeeWee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U15 LL (Bantam)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U9 LL (Novice)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U13 Rep (Major PeeWee)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U15 Rep (Bantam)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 3 & U18 LL (Midget) Team 2
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U11 LL (Major Atom)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U10 LL (Minor Atom)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U15 Rep (Bantam)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 1 & U18 LL (Midget) Team 4
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U12 Rep (Minor Peewee) & U12 LL (Minor PeeWee)
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Skills & Drills
Goalie Skills & Drills
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U13 Rep (Major PeeWee)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U15 LL (Bantam)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Skills & Drills
Ice
Open Ice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
Ice
Open Ice
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating
04050607080910
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 3 & U18 LL (Midget) Team 4
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U15 Rep (Bantam)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U11 LL (Major Atom)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U 13 LL (Major PeeWee)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Skills & Drills
Goalie Skills & Drills
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U11 LL (Major Atom) & U11 Rep (Major Atom)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U12 Rep (Minor Peewee) & U12 LL (Minor PeeWee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U15 LL (Bantam)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U11 Rep (Major Atom)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U13 Rep (Major PeeWee)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U15 Rep (Bantam)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 3 & U18 LL (Midget) Team 2
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U12 Rep (Minor Peewee) & U12 LL (Minor PeeWee)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U11 LL (Major Atom)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U 13 LL (Major PeeWee)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 1 & U18 LL (Midget) Team 4
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Skills & Drills
11121314151617
Rep
U12 Rep (Minor Peewee) & U12 LL (Minor PeeWee)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U13 Rep (Major PeeWee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U 13 LL (Major PeeWee)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 1 & U18 LL (Midget) Team 4
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U11 Rep (Major Atom)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U15 LL (Bantam)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills & Drills
Goalie Skills & Drills
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 2 & U18 LL (Midget) Team 3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U12 Rep (Minor Peewee) & U12 LL (Minor PeeWee)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U15 Rep (Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U15 LL (Bantam)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U11 Rep (Major Atom)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U 13 LL (Major PeeWee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills & Drills
18192021222324
LL
U9 LL (Novice)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
LL
U10 LL (Minor Atom)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
LL
U11 LL (Major Atom)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
LL
U12 LL (Minor PeeWee)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL
U 13 LL (Major PeeWee)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
U15 LL (Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL - U10 LL (Minor Atom) & Rep - U10 Rep (Minor Atom)
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
U10 LL @ U10 Rep
LL - U11 LL (Major Atom) & Rep - U11 Rep (Major Atom)
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
U11 LL @ U11 rep
LL - U12 LL (Minor PeeWee) & Rep - U12 Rep (Minor Peewee)
8:00 PM
Intrasquad
U12 LL @ U12 rep
LL - U 13 LL (Major PeeWee) & Rep - U13 Rep (Major PeeWee)
9:00 PM
Intrasquad
U13 LL @ U13 Rep
LL
U9 LL (Novice)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 Rep (Minor Atom)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U12 Rep (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
U 13 LL (Major PeeWee)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 1
(8-9)
9:00 PM
vs. LL - U18 LL (Midget) Team 3
[3]
Rep
U10 Rep (Minor Atom)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Rep (Major Atom)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Rep (Bantam)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 2
9:00 PM
vs. LL - U18 LL (Midget) Team 4
[4]
Rep
U12 Rep (Minor Peewee)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Rep (Major PeeWee)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U12 Rep (Minor Peewee)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
LL
U11 LL (Major Atom)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL
U10 LL (Minor Atom)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Rep (Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
25262728293031
LL
U9 LL (Novice)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
LL
U10 LL (Minor Atom)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
LL
U11 LL (Major Atom)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
LL
U12 LL (Minor PeeWee)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL
U 13 LL (Major PeeWee)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
U15 LL (Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
U9 LL (Novice)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL - U10 LL (Minor Atom) & Rep - U10 Rep (Minor Atom)
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Rep @ LL
Rep - U11 Rep (Major Atom) & LL - U11 LL (Major Atom)
8:00 PM
Intrasquad
Rep @ LL
Rep - U13 Rep (Major PeeWee) & LL - U 13 LL (Major PeeWee)
9:00 PM
Intrasquad
Rep @ LL
Rep
U11 Rep (Major Atom)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Rep (Major PeeWee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Rep (Bantam)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 1
9:00 PM
vs. LL - U18 LL (Midget) Team 2
[7]
Rep
U10 Rep (Minor Atom)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Rep (Major Atom) & U11 LL (Major Atom)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
U 13 LL (Major PeeWee)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 3
9:00 PM
vs. LL - U18 LL (Midget) Team 4
[8]
Rep
U12 Rep (Minor Peewee)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Rep (Major PeeWee)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
LL
U9 LL (Novice)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
LL
U10 LL (Minor Atom)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
LL
U11 LL (Major Atom)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
LL
U12 LL (Minor PeeWee)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL
U 13 LL (Major PeeWee)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
U15 LL (Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Rep (Major Atom)
6:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Team 1 Prospero
[U11-001]
LL
U12 LL (Minor PeeWee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Rep (Bantam)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 1
9:00 PM
vs. LL - U18 LL (Midget) Team 2
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 2
9:00 PM
vs. LL - U18 LL (Midget) Team 1
Rep
U10 Rep (Minor Atom)
6:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua
[U10-011]
Rep
U11 Rep (Major Atom)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
U 13 LL (Major PeeWee)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 4
9:00 PM
vs. LL - U18 LL (Midget) Team 3
Rep
U12 Rep (Minor Peewee)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Rep (Major PeeWee)
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Team 2 Szuky
[U13-0012]
LL
U11 LL (Major Atom)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL
U10 LL (Minor Atom)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Rep (Bantam)
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Team 1 Wheeler
[U15-008]
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Ken Keeler Electric
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Erin Centre 2000
, Erin, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    552 - 628 - 124
Other Home Venues
Printed from ehmha.ca on Tuesday, October 27, 2020 at 11:22 PM