Erin Centre 2000, Venues (Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
LL
Bantam Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
W (7-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[MS266]
LL
95 Black - LLo
W (4-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Acton 91
[M5140]
Rep
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
LL
76 Red - DG
W (9-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington 64
[B4121]
LL
97 Red - MW
8:30 PM
vs. LL - 96 Blue - AB
[M5146]
LL
75 Black - DM & 76 Red - DG
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
PeeWee BB
L (1-10)
7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[PH270]
Rep
Bantam BB
T (5-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[BH270]
Rep
Midget BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[AS270]
Rep
PeeWee BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
46 Black - SS
11:00 AM
vs. LL - 47 Green - CC
[P3115]
LL
75 Black - DM
L (6-8)
12:15 PM
vs. Acton 72
[B4124]
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 300102
Rep
Bantam BB
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
W (5-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[MAH270]
LL
95 Black - LLo
L (2-4)
5:15 PM
vs. Acton 94
[M5153]
LL
97 Red - MW
L (3-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington 86
[M5155]
Rep
Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
|
Midget Girls
7:30 PM
vs. TBD TBD
LL
Midget Select
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee BB
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[PH271]
Rep
Bantam BB
L (2-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[BH271]
Rep
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
95 Black - LLo
7:00 PM
vs. Arthur 80
[M5160]
Rep
Midget BB
W (4-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MS269]
Rep
Bantam BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam Select
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph
LL
46 Black - SS
L (3-5)
10:00 AM
vs. Acton T & R
[PExh206]
LL
47 Green - CC
W (2-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Acton Home Hardware
[PExh207]
LL
76 Red - DG
W (5-2)
12:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington 63
[B4132]
LL
97 Red - MW
2:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington 83
[M5108]
LL
97 Red - MW
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Rep
Midget BB
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
L (1-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MAH271]
LL
97 Red - MW
W (6-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Acton 94
[M5163]
LL
96 Blue - AB
W (8-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington 85
[M5165]
Rep
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee BB
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[PH272]
Rep
Bantam BB
L (0-7)
8:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[BH272]
LL
Bantam Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[AS272]
Rep
PeeWee BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
|
Midget Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
75 Black - DM
11:00 AM
vs. LL - 76 Red - DG
[B4135]
Rep
Novice BB
W (1-0)
12:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[NS269]
Rep
Bantam BB
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Rep
PeeWee BB
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MAH272]
LL
95 Black - LLo
7:30 PM
vs. Acton 93
[M5175]
LL
96 Blue - AB
8:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington 86
[M5177]
Rep
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
|
Midget Girls
7:15 PM
vs. TBD TBD
Rep
Midget BB
8:15 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[MS272]
LL
75 Black - DM & 76 Red - DG
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
PeeWee BB
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[PH273]
Rep
Bantam BB
8:15 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[BH273]
Rep
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AS273]
Rep
Midget BB
8:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MS271]
LL
Bantam Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
46 Black - SS
10:00 AM
vs. Acton Home Hardware
[PExh208]
LL
47 Green - CC
11:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington 44
[P3312]
LL
76 Red - DG
12:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington 65
[B4143]
Rep
PeeWee BB
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Rep
Bantam BB
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
4:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[AS271]
LL
97 Red - MW
5:15 PM
vs. Acton 92
[M5186]
LL
96 Blue - AB
6:30 PM
vs. LL - 95 Black - LLo
[M5188]
LL
Bantam Select
7:00 PM
vs. Acton
LL
97 Red - MW
8:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington 81
[M5193]
LL
75 Black - DM & 76 Red - DG
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
PeeWee BB
7:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[PH274]
Rep
Bantam BB
8:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[BH274]
Rep
PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[AS274]
|
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
24252627282930
31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06
|
Midget Girls
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
8:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MS270]
LL
46 Black - SS
10:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington 42
[P3313]
Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13
LL
95 Black - LLo
4:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington 82
[M5197]
LL
97 Red - MW
5:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington 85
[M5198]
LL
96 Blue - AB
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington 83
[M5199]
LL
75 Black - DM
7:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington 63
[B4149]
|
Midget Girls
9:00 PM
vs. TBD TBD
LL
Bantam Select
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget Select
8:30 PM
vs. Acton
LL
76 Red - DG
12:15 PM
vs. Arthur 60
[B4155]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Erin Centre 2000
, Erin, ON  
  • Current Season

    40 - 34 - 10
  • All-Time

    390 - 432 - 86
Other Home Venues
Printed from ehmha.ca on Sunday, December 10, 2017 at 7:17 PM