Organization Calendar (Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 23, 2020-Mar 14, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
LL
Novice White
11:00 AM
@ Orangeville Flyers #2
Tony Rose (A) [NovLL25]
Rep
Novice BB
12:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [FINS221]
LL
Atom White
1:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #1
Erin Centre 2000 [A-LL-PL01]
LL
Midget Red
2:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #5
Erin Centre 2000 [M-LL-PL06]
LL
PeeWee White
4:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #5
Alder (Green) [PW-LL-PL15]
LL
Bantam White
5:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #5
Alder (Green) [B-LL-PL15]
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Market [TC-AH-B8]
Rep
PeeWee BB
5:40 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [TC-PH-B6]
LL
Midget White
6:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #3
Tony Rose (B) [M-LL-PL13]
Rep
PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee White & Bantam White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee BB
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-PH-B8]
Rep
Atom BB
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [TC-AS-A6]
LL
Midget White
8:15 PM
vs. LL - Midget Red
Erin Centre 2000 [M-LL-PL01]
CHIP
Chip 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom White & Novice White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
11:30 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Hillsburgh [TC-AS-A13]
Rep
Novice BB
1:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [FINS202]
LL
Atom White
2:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #5
Alder (Red) [A-LL-PL05]
Rep
Atom AE
4:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-AH-B4]
Rep
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-MPH-B6]
Rep
Midget BB
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [TCMS-E2]
Rep
Bantam BB
8:20 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [TC-BH-B9]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
LL
Novice White
1:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #2
Hillsburgh [N-LL2]
LL
Atom White
1:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #2
Erin Centre 2000 [A-LL-PL02]
LL
PeeWee White
2:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #2
Erin Centre 2000 [PW-LL-PL02]
LL
Bantam White
3:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #2
Erin Centre 2000 [B-LL-PL02]
Rep
Atom BB
4:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-AS-A16]
Rep
PeeWee BB
5:40 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-PH-B7]
LL
Midget White
6:55 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #2
Erin Centre 2000 [M-LL-PL03]
Rep
Bantam BB
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Oakville [TC-BH-B10]
Rep
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee White & Bantam White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [TC-AH-B12]
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
CHIP
Chip 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget Red
8:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #4
Erin Centre 2000 [M-LL-PL05]
Rep
PeeWee BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom White & Novice White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [TC-MPH-B17]
LL
Midget Red
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #2
Tony Rose (A) [M-LL-PL12]
Rep
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
7:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [TCMS-E4]
Rep
PeeWee BB
7:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-PH-B9]
Rep
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice BB
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Hillsburgh [FINS206]
LL
Novice White
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #1
Rep
Bantam BB
8:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
CHIP
Chip 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
CHIP CHAMPS DAY
CHIP
Chip 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
CHIP CHAMPS DAY
CHIP
Chip 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
CHIP CHAMPS DAY
Rep
PeeWee BB
2:45 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Harry Howell (B) [TC-PH-B10]
Rep
Bantam BB
4:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-BH-B1]
Rep
Midget BB
5:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Hillsburgh [TCMS-E5]
Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14
LL
Novice White
10:10 AM
@ Orangeville Flyers #3
LL
Atom White
1:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #4
Erin Centre 2000 [A-LL-PL03]
LL
PeeWee White
4:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #4
Alder (Green) [PW-LL-PL11]
LL
Bantam White
5:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #4
Alder (Green) [B-LL-PL12]
LL
Midget Red
5:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #1
Tony Rose (B) [M-LL-PL07]
Rep
Midget BB
6:15 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [TCMS-E6]
Rep
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee White & Bantam White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Midget White
8:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #1
Erin Centre 2000 [M-LL-PL02]
LL
Atom White & Novice White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Peewee AE - Erin Hills Dental
  • Atom LL - Boardman Contracting
  • Erin & District Lions Club
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ehmha.ca on Thursday, February 27, 2020 at 12:55 AM