Organization Calendar (Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 25, 2018-Mar 17, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
LL
16 Red - BA
1:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington 11
Hillsburgh [NW1104]
Rep
Atom AE
1:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (McLeod) [TC-MAH-A-17]
Rep
Midget BB
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
4:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
River Oaks (A) [TC-AS-B-11]
Rep
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee BB
5:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [TC-PH-A-18]
LL
97 Red - MW
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
95 Black - LLo
7:00 PM
vs. LL - 96 Blue - AB
LL
76 Red - DG
6:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington 61
CHIP
Chip 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
|
Midget Girls
7:30 PM
vs. TBD TBD
Rep
Midget BB
7:30 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
Pelham [O-M-BB-S1-1]
LL
75 Black - DM
8:30 PM
vs. Acton 74
LL
97 Red - MW
9:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington 83
Elora [Crossover Semi 1]
CHIP
Chip 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam Select
7:15 PM
vs. Acton
Rep
Novice BB
7:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [TC-NS-B-9]
Rep
PeeWee BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-BH-A-5]
LL
27 Red - GG & 47 Green - CC
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
75 Black - DM
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice BB
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [TC-NS-B-6]
LL
76 Red - DG & 46 Black - SS
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
|
Midget Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
17 Blue - TA & 15 Black - LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom BB
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red) [TC-AS-B-13]
Rep
Midget BB
7:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
Erin Centre 2000 [O-M-BB-S1-2]
LL
16 Red - BA & 26 Black - DP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
8:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-BH-A-6]
LL
PeeWee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 3
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
11:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-AS-B-8]
Rep
PeeWee BB
12:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-PH-A-6]
LL
27 Red - GG
12:00 PM
vs. Arthur 20
Hillsburgh [Red Championship]
LL
16 Red - BA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Game or Practice placeholder
LL
17 Blue - TA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Game or Practice placeholder
LL
15 Black - LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Game or Practice placeholder
LL
46 Black - SS
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Game or Practice placeholder
LL
47 Green - CC
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Game or Practice placeholder
LL
75 Black - DM
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Game or Practice placeholder
LL
76 Red - DG
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Game or Practice placeholder
LL
Midget Select
2:30 PM
vs. Hamilton
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
Pelham [O-M-BB-S1-3]
LL
PeeWee Select
8:00 PM
vs. Acton
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
Rep
Atom BB
12:55 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [TC-AS-B-4]
Rep
Novice BB
1:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [TC-NS-B-18]
LL
26 Black - DP
1:00 PM
vs. TBD TBD
LL
17 Blue - TA
2:00 PM
vs. TBD TBD
Rep
Atom AE
2:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Carlisle [TC-MAH-A-11]
LL
PeeWee Select
3:00 PM
vs. Flamborough
LL
95 Black - LLo
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Game or Practice placeholder
LL
96 Blue - AB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Game or Practice placeholder
LL
97 Red - MW
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Game or Practice placeholder
Rep
PeeWee BB
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Glen Abbey (Blue) [TC-PH-A-11]
|
Midget Girls
7:00 PM
vs. TBD TBD
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-BH-A-4]
LL
Bantam Select
8:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington
Rep
Novice BB
6:30 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
Hillsburgh [TC-NS-B-15]
Rep
PeeWee BB
7:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-PH-A-5]
Rep
Atom AE
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Hillsburgh [TC-MAH-A-9]
LL
Bantam Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice BB
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Hillsburgh [TC-NS-B-2]
Rep
Midget BB
7:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
Erin Centre 2000 [O-M-BB-S1-4]
Rep
Atom BB
7:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Hillsburgh [TC-AS-B-7]
LL
Midget Select
8:45 PM
vs. Acton
Rep
Midget BB
7:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
Pelham [O-M-BB-S1-5]
Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16Mar 17
LL - Bantam Select - Ange Giajnorio Tournament
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
Erin Centre 2000 [O-M-BB-S1-6]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ehmha.ca on Sunday, February 25, 2018 at 10:41 PM