Organization Calendar (Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 16, 2018-Jan 05, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Rep - Novice BB - Brad Pearsall Memorial (8195)
Rep
Atom AE
1:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Hillsburgh [AH242]
Rep
PeeWee BB
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget Red - DMc
3:00 PM
vs. LL - Midget Black - DMa
LL
Midget Green
4:15 PM
vs. Acton AR
Rep
Midget BB
5:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder -1
|
Scheduler
7:30 PM-8:00 PM
Rep game buffer
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [BH191]
LL
Bantam Red - SS & Bantam Green - TW
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [AH244]
CHIP
Chip 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget Green
7:00 PM
vs. LL - Midget Black - DMa
Rep
Midget BB
8:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder -1
CHIP
Chip 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee BB
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
Rep
Bantam BB
8:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
LL
Atom Black - CF & Atom Red - KB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:15 PM
@ Dundas Blues
Eastwood [AH265]
Rep
Novice BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee BB
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Rep
Midget BB
8:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder -1
Acton (Main) [MS232]
Rep
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Novice Black - LW & Novice Red - MM
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder -2
LL
PeeWee Black - TS & PeeWee Red - CB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice BB
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
John Tonelli [NH211]
Rep
Bantam BB
9:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Rep
PeeWee BB
12:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Rep
Atom AE
3:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [AH251]
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Rep - Midget BB - Pelham Silver Stick (8212)
Rep - Atom BB - Brampton Silver Stick (8151)
Rep
Novice BB
2:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Hillsburgh [NH225]
Rep
Atom AE
3:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
Hillsburgh [AH253]
Rep
Atom BB
3:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [AS305]
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Rep - Midget BB - Pelham Silver Stick (8212)
Rep - Atom BB - Brampton Silver Stick (8151)
Rep - Atom AE - Greater Fort Erie Winter Challenge (8211)
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MS102]
Rep
Midget BB
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [MS208]
Rep
Midget BB
9:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
CHIP
Chip 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Atom Black - CF
9:30 AM
@ Acton DV
LL
PeeWee Black - TS
10:00 AM
vs. Acton AP
CHIP
Chip 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Atom Red - KB
11:00 AM
vs. Acton LM
Hillsburgh [A254]
LL
Bantam Green - TW
11:00 AM
vs. Acton FF
LL
Bantam Red - SS
12:00 PM
vs. Acton PC
LL
Novice Red - MM
12:00 PM
vs. LL - Novice Black - LW
Hillsburgh [N136]
Rep
PeeWee BB
12:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Rep
Novice BB
3:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [NH204]
Rep
Bantam BB
5:40 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [BH134]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ehmha.ca on Monday, December 17, 2018 at 2:55 PM