Schedule & Results (Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 05 20196:00 PMRepPeeWee BBMilton WinterhawksJL Grightmire Arena
Sep 06 20196:00 PMRepPeeWee BBFlamborough-Dundas Harry Howell Arena
Sep 07 20191:00 PMRepPeeWee BBNewmarket Redman White JL Grightmire Arena
Sep 07 20197:15 PMRepPeeWee BBNewmarket Redman REd Harry Howell Arena
Sep 15 20193:00 PMRepPeeWee BBMilton WinterhawksErin Centre 2000
Oct 19 20192:30 PMRepNovice BBGuelph Erin Centre 2000
HINS108Nov 02 20194:30 PMRepNovice BBMilton Winterhawks AEErin Centre 2000
HINS129Nov 03 20195:30 PMRepNovice BBNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
HINS109Nov 09 20195:30 PMRepNovice BBCentre Wellington FusionErin Centre 2000
HINS117Nov 10 201911:00 AMRepNovice BBGuelph Gryphons AECentennial (Guelph)
HINS139Nov 15 20196:30 PMRepNovice BBOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
HINS105Nov 16 20192:40 PMRepNovice BBCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
HINS144Nov 17 20193:00 PMRepNovice BBWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
HINS110Nov 29 20196:30 PMRepNovice BBOrangeville FlyersErin Centre 2000
HINS111Nov 30 20194:30 PMRepNovice BBGuelph Gryphons AEErin Centre 2000
M-LL071Dec 01 20195:45 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #3Tony Rose (A)
Dec 06 201912:30 PMRepPeeWee BBGeorgetown Mold-Masters Sportplex
Dec 06 20194:45 PMRepPeeWee BBCambridge Mold-Masters Sportplex
Dec 07 201910:15 AMRepPeeWee BBLivonia Mold-Masters Sportplex
HINS112Dec 07 20194:30 PMRepNovice BBWoolwich WildcatsErin Centre 2000
Dec 07 20194:45 PMRepPeeWee BBHamilton Mold-Masters Sportplex
NovLL33Dec 08 201910:45 AMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Tony Rose (A)
PW LL 05Dec 08 20195:30 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Erin Centre 2000
MPH161Dec 10 20196:30 PMRepPeeWee AEOakville RangersOakville
BH209Dec 10 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBOakville RangersErin Centre 2000
M-LL079Dec 10 20198:30 PMLLMidget Red Midget WhiteErin Centre 2000
AS224Dec 12 20197:30 PMRepAtom BBBrampton 45sErin Centre 2000
MS209Dec 12 20198:45 PMRepMidget BBOakville RangersErin Centre 2000
PH261Dec 13 20196:15 PMRepPeeWee BBBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
AS239Dec 14 201911:00 AMRepAtom BBCaledon HawksHillsburgh
MPH126Dec 14 20194:30 PMRepPeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueErin Centre 2000
PH263Dec 14 20195:45 PMRepPeeWee BBMilton Winterhawks WhiteErin Centre 2000
NovLL05Dec 15 20191:30 PMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Erin Centre 2000
A-LL 33Dec 15 20192:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Hillsburgh
Ban LL 06Dec 15 20192:30 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Erin Centre 2000
AH267Dec 15 20193:00 PMRepAtom AEGuelph GryphonsHillsburgh
M-LL082Dec 15 20193:30 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Erin Centre 2000
PW LL 19Dec 15 20194:30 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Alder (Green)
AS284Dec 15 20194:45 PMRepAtom BBOwen Sound Jr. AttackErin Centre 2000
MPH269Dec 15 20196:00 PMRepPeeWee AEGlancaster BombersErin Centre 2000
MS217Dec 15 20197:30 PMRepMidget BBWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
AH270Dec 16 20197:00 PMRepAtom AEOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
AS297Dec 17 20197:00 PMRepAtom BBBurlington EaglesCentral
BH110Dec 17 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBCaledon HawksErin Centre 2000
M-LL085Dec 17 20198:30 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #3Erin Centre 2000
PH250Dec 18 20196:15 PMRepPeeWee BBBrampton 45sErin Centre 2000
AS299Dec 19 20197:30 PMRepAtom BBMilton WinterhawksErin Centre 2000
MS221Dec 19 20198:45 PMRepMidget BBHespeler ShamrocksErin Centre 2000
AH241Dec 21 201912:00 PMRepAtom AEOakville RangersHillsburgh
MPH280Dec 21 20193:15 PMRepPeeWee AEGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
HINS113Dec 21 20194:30 PMRepNovice BBNew Hamburg HuskiesErin Centre 2000
MS235Dec 21 20195:30 PMRepMidget BBCentre Wellington FusionErin Centre 2000
BH193Dec 21 20196:30 PMRepBantam BBMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
PH279Dec 21 20197:10 PMRepPeeWee BBOakville RangersSMSC (2)
NovLL22Dec 22 201910:45 AMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
A-LL 35Dec 22 201912:05 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
Ban LL 29Dec 22 20191:05 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
M-LL088Dec 22 20191:30 PMLLMidget WhiteMidget Red Erin Centre 2000
PW LL 07Dec 22 20192:00 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Hillsburgh
MS161Dec 22 20192:40 PMRepMidget BBOrangeville FlyersErin Centre 2000
AH280Dec 22 20193:00 PMRepAtom AEFlamborough-Dundas RepHillsburgh
HINS127Dec 22 20193:30 PMRepNovice BBMilton Winterhawks AEMSC (B)
AS254Dec 22 20194:25 PMRepAtom BBHalton Hills ThunderErin Centre 2000
PH276Dec 22 20195:30 PMRepPeeWee BBFlamborough-Dundas RepErin Centre 2000
MPH282Dec 22 20196:45 PMRepPeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueErin Centre 2000
PH146Dec 23 20196:30 PMRepPeeWee BBWoolwich WildcatsErin Centre 2000
MPH256Dec 23 20197:45 PMRepPeeWee AEFlamborough-Dundas RepErin Centre 2000
MS170Dec 23 20198:10 PMRepMidget BBNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
BH215Dec 23 20199:00 PMRepBantam BBCentre Wellington FusionElora
PW LL 45Jan 03 20207:00 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Alder (Red)
HINS114Jan 04 20204:30 PMRepNovice BBMilton Winterhawks AEErin Centre 2000
A-LL 38Jan 05 20201:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Hillsburgh
NovLL03Jan 05 20201:30 PMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Erin Centre 2000
PW LL 40Jan 05 20202:00 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Tony Rose (A)
Ban LL 08Jan 05 20202:30 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Erin Centre 2000
M-LL091Jan 05 20203:30 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Erin Centre 2000
HINS135Jan 05 20205:30 PMRepNovice BBNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
M-LL093Jan 05 20206:30 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #1Tony Rose (B)
M-LL094Jan 07 20208:30 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #4Erin Centre 2000
M-LL095Jan 08 20208:00 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
NovLL07Jan 10 20206:30 PMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Erin Centre 2000
NovLL12Jan 12 202010:45 AMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Tony Rose (A)
A-LL 40Jan 12 202012:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Alder (Red)
PW LL 09Jan 12 20201:30 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Erin Centre 2000
Ban LL 49Jan 12 20205:30 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Alder (Green)
M-LL099Jan 12 20206:30 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Tony Rose (B)
M-LL100Jan 14 20208:30 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Erin Centre 2000
M-LL101Jan 15 20208:00 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
M-LL102Jan 15 20209:00 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Tony Rose (A)
FINS203Jan 19 20201:30 PMRepNovice BBCentre Wellington FusionErin Centre 2000
NovLL09Jan 19 20202:30 PMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Erin Centre 2000
A-LL 44Jan 19 20203:30 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Erin Centre 2000
PW LL 57Jan 19 20204:30 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Alder (Green)
Ban LL 10Jan 19 20204:30 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Erin Centre 2000
M-LL103Jan 19 20205:30 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #5Erin Centre 2000
M-LL106Jan 21 20208:30 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #3Erin Centre 2000
M-LL109Jan 28 20208:30 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Erin Centre 2000
A-LL 26Feb 01 202011:00 AMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Hillsburgh
FINS208Feb 01 20201:00 PMRepNovice BBGuelph Gryphons AEU of G (Red)
FINS223Feb 02 202012:30 PMRepNovice BBWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
A-LL 20Feb 02 20201:30 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Erin Centre 2000
M-LL070Feb 02 20202:30 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Erin Centre 2000
M-LL112Feb 04 20208:30 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #4Erin Centre 2000
M-LL113Feb 05 20208:00 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
FINS204Feb 08 20204:30 PMRepNovice BBOrangeville FlyersErin Centre 2000
NovLL34Feb 09 202010:45 AMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Tony Rose (A)
PW LL 06Feb 09 20201:30 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Erin Centre 2000
A-LL 48Feb 09 20202:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Tony Rose (A)
M-LL116Feb 09 20205:30 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Tony Rose (B)
Ban LL 19Feb 09 20205:30 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Alder (Green)
M-LL118Feb 11 20208:30 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #5Erin Centre 2000
M-LL119Feb 12 20208:00 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
M-LL120Feb 12 20209:00 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Tony Rose (A)
NovLL08Feb 16 20201:30 PMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Erin Centre 2000
PW LL 29Feb 16 20202:00 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
A-LL 50Feb 16 20202:30 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Erin Centre 2000
Ban LL 07Feb 16 20203:30 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Erin Centre 2000
M-LL121Feb 16 20204:30 PMLLMidget WhiteMidget Red Erin Centre 2000
M-LL124Feb 18 20208:30 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Erin Centre 2000
M-LL125Feb 19 20208:00 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #1Tony Rose (A)
FINS205Feb 22 202011:00 AMRepNovice BBGuelph Gryphons AEHillsburgh
NovLL25Feb 23 202010:45 AMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
FINS221Feb 23 202011:50 AMRepNovice BBOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
PW LL 08Feb 23 20201:30 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Erin Centre 2000
Ban LL 40Feb 23 20202:00 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Tony Rose (A)
A-LL 53Feb 23 20203:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Tony Rose (A)
FINS202Feb 29 20201:00 PMRepNovice BBCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
NovLL06Mar 01 20201:30 PMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Erin Centre 2000
A-LL 56Mar 01 20202:30 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Erin Centre 2000
Ban LL 09Mar 01 20203:30 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Erin Centre 2000
PW LL 49Mar 01 20204:30 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Alder (Green)
FINS206Mar 07 202011:00 AMRepNovice BBWoolwich WildcatsHillsburgh
NovLL15Mar 08 202010:45 AMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Tony Rose (A)
A-LL 58Mar 08 202012:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Alder (Red)
PW LL 10Mar 08 20201:30 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Erin Centre 2000
Ban LL 57Mar 08 20206:30 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Alder (Green)
Printed from ehmha.ca on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 3:52 AM