Schedule & Results (Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 15 20193:00 PMRepPeeWee BBMilton WinterhawksErin Centre 2000
PH238Sep 16 20197:45 PMRepPeeWee BBFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
AH105Sep 19 20197:00 PMRepAtom AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BH105Sep 19 20198:00 PMRepBantam BBGuelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
AS104Sep 19 20198:00 PMRepAtom BBCentre Wellington FusionErin Centre 2000
PH105Sep 20 20197:35 PMRepPeeWee BBBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
AS172Sep 20 20198:00 PMRepAtom BBCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPH107Sep 21 20194:15 PMRepPeeWee AEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
AS160Sep 22 20191:00 PMRepAtom BBWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MPH113Sep 22 20193:00 PMRepPeeWee AEGlancaster BombersErin Centre 2000
AH111Sep 22 20194:00 PMRepAtom AEGuelph GryphonsErin Centre 2000
PH120Sep 22 20195:00 PMRepPeeWee BBFlamborough-Dundas RepErin Centre 2000
BH143Sep 22 20195:15 PMRepBantam BBCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
AH114Sep 23 20197:00 PMRepAtom AEOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
AS119Sep 26 20198:00 PMRepAtom BBFlamborough-Dundas RepErin Centre 2000
MPH243Sep 28 20192:30 PMRepPeeWee AEGuelph GryphonsErin Centre 2000
BH117Sep 28 20194:30 PMRepBantam BBWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
AS269Sep 28 20195:30 PMRepAtom BBOakville Rangers RedErin Centre 2000
AH162Sep 28 20196:00 PMRepAtom AECentre Wellington FusionElora
PH123Sep 28 20197:10 PMRepPeeWee BBOakville RangersSMSC (2)
AS179Sep 29 20193:00 PMRepAtom BBOwen Sound Jr. AttackErin Centre 2000
AH124Sep 29 20194:15 PMRepAtom AEFlamborough-Dundas RepErin Centre 2000
MPH124Sep 29 20194:30 PMRepPeeWee AEGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
PH107Sep 29 20195:15 PMRepPeeWee BBMilton Winterhawks WhiteErin Centre 2000
AH128Oct 01 20197:10 PMRepAtom AEGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
BH121Oct 01 20199:00 PMRepBantam BBMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AS134Oct 03 20198:00 PMRepAtom BBOakville Rangers BlueErin Centre 2000
MPH131Oct 04 20198:00 PMRepPeeWee AEOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MPH139Oct 05 20192:30 PMRepPeeWee AEWoolwich WildcatsErin Centre 2000
AS209Oct 05 20195:30 PMRepAtom BBBurlington EaglesErin Centre 2000
PH133Oct 05 20196:45 PMRepPeeWee BBGlancaster BombersErin Centre 2000
BH146Oct 06 20193:00 PMRepBantam BBMilton WinterhawksErin Centre 2000
AS143Oct 06 20193:30 PMRepAtom BBGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
AH137Oct 06 20194:30 PMRepAtom AEWoolwich WildcatsErin Centre 2000
PH139Oct 06 20196:30 PMRepPeeWee BBOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MPH140Oct 07 20196:20 PMRepPeeWee AEBrampton 45sTerry Miller
AS148Oct 08 20196:30 PMRepAtom BBNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
BH128Oct 08 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBCentre Wellington FusionErin Centre 2000
PH141Oct 08 20198:15 PMRepPeeWee BBGuelph GryphonsVictoria
AH142Oct 09 20196:30 PMRepAtom AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
MPH233Oct 09 20197:30 PMRepPeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (B)
MS101Oct 10 20198:00 PMRepMidget BBOwen Sound Jr. AttackErin Centre 2000
AS159Oct 13 20196:00 PMRepAtom BBHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
BH136Oct 13 20196:30 PMRepBantam BBOakville RangersOakville
MS113Oct 17 20199:15 PMRepMidget BBNew Hamburg HuskiesErin Centre 2000
MPH152Oct 18 20196:30 PMRepPeeWee AEHalton Hills ThunderErin Centre 2000
AH230Oct 18 20197:00 PMRepAtom AEWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
PH159Oct 19 20192:30 PMRepPeeWee BBMilton Winterhawks BlueErin Centre 2000
AS149Oct 19 20195:30 PMRepAtom BBHalton Hills ThunderErin Centre 2000
MPH165Oct 20 20193:00 PMRepPeeWee AECaledon HawksErin Centre 2000
AH163Oct 20 20194:00 PMRepAtom AECaledon HawksErin Centre 2000
PH172Oct 20 20195:00 PMRepPeeWee BBCaledon HawksErin Centre 2000
AS164Oct 20 20196:45 PMRepAtom BBOakville Rangers RedErin Centre 2000
MS241Oct 20 20199:00 PMRepMidget BBOakville RangersOakville
BH147Oct 22 20197:30 PMRepBantam BBHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MS125Oct 24 20199:15 PMRepMidget BBWoolwich WildcatsErin Centre 2000
MPH178Oct 26 201912:00 PMRepPeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteHillsburgh
AH173Oct 26 20194:30 PMRepAtom AEHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
PH174Oct 26 20197:00 PMRepPeeWee BBHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MS131Oct 26 20198:15 PMRepMidget BBGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
BH101Oct 27 20193:00 PMRepBantam BBGlancaster BombersErin Centre 2000
MPH175Oct 27 20194:20 PMRepPeeWee AECentre Wellington FusionElora
PH185Oct 27 20194:30 PMRepPeeWee BBHalton Hills ThunderErin Centre 2000
MS132Oct 27 20195:15 PMRepMidget BBCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
AH176Oct 28 20198:00 PMRepAtom AEHalton Hills ThunderErin Centre 2000
BH155Oct 29 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBWoolwich WildcatsErin Centre 2000
BH158Oct 30 20198:45 PMRepBantam BBCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MS137Oct 31 20199:15 PMRepMidget BBHalton Hills ThunderErin Centre 2000
MPH182Nov 01 20196:30 PMRepPeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
AH197Nov 01 20196:30 PMRepAtom AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AS229Nov 01 20197:00 PMRepAtom BBOakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
MS138Nov 01 20197:30 PMRepMidget BBCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
PH184Nov 02 20196:15 PMRepPeeWee BBCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AS194Nov 03 20191:00 PMRepAtom BBMilton WinterhawksHillsburgh
MPH191Nov 03 20193:00 PMRepPeeWee AECentre Wellington FusionErin Centre 2000
AH189Nov 03 20194:00 PMRepAtom AEHespeler ShamrocksErin Centre 2000
PH163Nov 03 20194:40 PMRepPeeWee BBCentre Wellington FusionElora
MS127Nov 04 20199:00 PMRepMidget BBHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
BH164Nov 05 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBGuelph GryphonsErin Centre 2000
MS149Nov 07 20199:15 PMRepMidget BBOakville RangersErin Centre 2000
PH198Nov 09 20192:30 PMRepPeeWee BBCentre Wellington FusionErin Centre 2000
AS170Nov 09 20193:50 PMRepAtom BBBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
BH169Nov 09 20194:30 PMRepBantam BBGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
MPH197Nov 09 20195:00 PMRepPeeWee AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AS192Nov 10 20193:00 PMRepAtom BBBurlington EaglesCentral
MPH204Nov 10 20193:00 PMRepPeeWee AEOakville RangersErin Centre 2000
AH202Nov 10 20194:00 PMRepAtom AECentre Wellington FusionErin Centre 2000
MS185Nov 10 20195:00 PMRepMidget BBCaledon HawksErin Centre 2000
PH203Nov 10 20196:00 PMRepPeeWee BBMilton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
BH173Nov 12 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBGlancaster BombersErin Centre 2000
BH177Nov 13 20198:15 PMRepBantam BBGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MS160Nov 13 20198:30 PMRepMidget BBBrampton 45sTerry Miller
PH208Nov 14 20196:30 PMRepPeeWee BBWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MPH126Nov 14 20198:00 PMRepPeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueErin Centre 2000
MS165Nov 15 20199:15 PMRepMidget BBOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
AH213Nov 16 20193:50 PMRepAtom AEMilton Winterhawks BlueSherwood (2)
MPH212Nov 16 20195:15 PMRepPeeWee AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MPH217Nov 17 20193:00 PMRepPeeWee AEBrampton 45sErin Centre 2000
AH215Nov 17 20194:00 PMRepAtom AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteErin Centre 2000
MS161Nov 17 20195:00 PMRepMidget BBOrangeville FlyersErin Centre 2000
BH182Nov 19 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBCaledon HawksErin Centre 2000
PH218Nov 19 20198:15 PMRepPeeWee BBGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
BH219Nov 20 20197:45 PMRepBantam BBHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
AS196Nov 21 20197:00 PMRepAtom BBMilton WinterhawksMemorial
AH150Nov 21 20198:00 PMRepAtom AEMilton Winterhawks BlueErin Centre 2000
MS173Nov 21 20199:15 PMRepMidget BBBrampton 45sErin Centre 2000
MS176Nov 22 20197:00 PMRepMidget BBOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
PH224Nov 23 20192:30 PMRepPeeWee BBOrangeville FlyersErin Centre 2000
MPH229Nov 23 20194:00 PMRepPeeWee AEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
BH189Nov 23 20195:30 PMRepBantam BBWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MPH230Nov 24 20193:00 PMRepPeeWee AEOrangeville FlyersErin Centre 2000
AS231Nov 24 20193:00 PMRepAtom BBOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
AH228Nov 24 20194:00 PMRepAtom AEGlancaster BombersErin Centre 2000
PH237Nov 24 20195:00 PMRepPeeWee BBOakville RangersErin Centre 2000
BH218Nov 24 20196:30 PMRepBantam BBMilton WinterhawksErin Centre 2000
AH250Nov 26 20197:00 PMRepAtom AEGuelph GryphonsCentennial
BH191Nov 26 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBHalton Hills ThunderErin Centre 2000
MS220Nov 27 20198:30 PMRepMidget BBBrampton 45sTerry Miller
AS255Nov 28 20196:30 PMRepAtom BBHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
AH234Nov 28 20197:30 PMRepAtom AEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
PH211Nov 30 20195:30 PMRepPeeWee BBGuelph GryphonsErin Centre 2000
AH190Dec 01 201912:00 PMRepAtom AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
BH110Dec 01 20193:00 PMRepBantam BBCaledon HawksErin Centre 2000
MPH256Dec 01 20194:30 PMRepPeeWee AEFlamborough-Dundas RepErin Centre 2000
PH146Dec 01 20195:30 PMRepPeeWee BBWoolwich WildcatsErin Centre 2000
AS254Dec 01 20196:45 PMRepAtom BBHalton Hills ThunderErin Centre 2000
BH200Dec 03 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBCentre Wellington FusionErin Centre 2000
MPH245Dec 03 20197:45 PMRepPeeWee AEGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MS195Dec 03 20199:00 PMRepMidget BBHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
PH246Dec 05 20197:50 PMRepPeeWee BBMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
MS197Dec 05 20199:15 PMRepMidget BBHalton Hills ThunderErin Centre 2000
MS198Dec 06 20198:45 PMRepMidget BBCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AS275Dec 07 20193:10 PMRepAtom BBBrampton 45sJim Archdekin
BH137Dec 07 20195:30 PMRepBantam BBOakville RangersErin Centre 2000
AS277Dec 08 20194:00 PMRepAtom BBCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AH254Dec 08 20194:30 PMRepAtom AEOrangeville FlyersErin Centre 2000
BH208Dec 08 20195:00 PMRepBantam BBOakville RangersOakville
MPH161Dec 10 20196:30 PMRepPeeWee AEOakville RangersOakville
BH209Dec 10 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBOakville RangersErin Centre 2000
AH261Dec 12 20197:00 PMRepAtom AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
AS224Dec 12 20198:00 PMRepAtom BBBrampton 45sErin Centre 2000
MS209Dec 12 20199:15 PMRepMidget BBOakville RangersErin Centre 2000
PH261Dec 13 20196:25 PMRepPeeWee BBBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
PH263Dec 14 20192:30 PMRepPeeWee BBMilton Winterhawks WhiteErin Centre 2000
MPH263Dec 14 20194:15 PMRepPeeWee AEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
AS239Dec 14 20195:30 PMRepAtom BBCaledon HawksErin Centre 2000
AS284Dec 15 20191:00 PMRepAtom BBOwen Sound Jr. AttackHillsburgh
MPH269Dec 15 20193:00 PMRepPeeWee AEGlancaster BombersErin Centre 2000
AH267Dec 15 20194:00 PMRepAtom AEGuelph GryphonsErin Centre 2000
BH119Dec 15 20195:00 PMRepBantam BBHalton Hills ThunderErin Centre 2000
AH270Dec 16 20197:00 PMRepAtom AEOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
PH250Dec 17 20197:00 PMRepPeeWee BBBrampton 45sErin Centre 2000
AS297Dec 17 20197:00 PMRepAtom BBBurlington EaglesCentral
MS221Dec 19 20199:15 PMRepMidget BBOrangeville FlyersErin Centre 2000
AS299Dec 20 20196:45 PMRepAtom BBMilton WinterhawksHillsburgh
MS225Dec 20 20199:15 PMRepMidget BBOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
AH241Dec 21 20192:30 PMRepAtom AEOakville RangersErin Centre 2000
MPH280Dec 21 20194:00 PMRepPeeWee AEGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
BH193Dec 21 20196:30 PMRepBantam BBMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
PH279Dec 21 20197:10 PMRepPeeWee BBOakville RangersSMSC (2)
MPH282Dec 22 20193:00 PMRepPeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueErin Centre 2000
AH280Dec 22 20194:30 PMRepAtom AEFlamborough-Dundas RepErin Centre 2000
PH276Dec 22 20195:30 PMRepPeeWee BBFlamborough-Dundas RepErin Centre 2000
BH215Dec 23 20199:00 PMRepBantam BBCentre Wellington FusionElora
Printed from ehmha.ca on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 2:44 PM