Schedule & Results (Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 05 20196:00 PMRepPeeWee BBMilton WinterhawksJL Grightmire Arena
Sep 06 20196:00 PMRepPeeWee BBFlamborough-Dundas Harry Howell Arena
Sep 07 20191:00 PMRepPeeWee BBNewmarket Redman White JL Grightmire Arena
Sep 07 20197:15 PMRepPeeWee BBNewmarket Redman REd Harry Howell Arena
Sep 15 20193:00 PMRepPeeWee BBMilton WinterhawksErin Centre 2000
Oct 19 20192:30 PMRepNovice BBGuelph Erin Centre 2000
AH228Oct 19 20193:30 PMRepAtom AEGlancaster BombersErin Centre 2000
AS149Oct 19 20195:30 PMRepAtom BBHalton Hills ThunderErin Centre 2000
PH159Oct 19 20196:45 PMRepPeeWee BBMilton Winterhawks BlueErin Centre 2000
Oct 20 201912:30 PMRepNovice BBCentre Wellington Erin Centre 2000
NovLL04Oct 20 20191:30 PMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Erin Centre 2000
A-LL 09Oct 20 20192:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Hillsburgh
Ban LL 03Oct 20 20193:00 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Erin Centre 2000
AH163Oct 20 20193:00 PMRepAtom AECaledon HawksHillsburgh
MPH165Oct 20 20194:15 PMRepPeeWee AECaledon HawksErin Centre 2000
PH172Oct 20 20195:30 PMRepPeeWee BBCaledon HawksErin Centre 2000
PW LL 35Oct 20 20196:00 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Tony Rose (A)
M-LL036Oct 20 20196:30 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Tony Rose (B)
AS164Oct 20 20196:45 PMRepAtom BBOakville Rangers RedErin Centre 2000
M-LL034Oct 20 20197:00 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #4Tony Rose (A)
MS241Oct 20 20197:10 PMRepMidget BBOakville RangersOakville
BH147Oct 22 20197:15 PMRepBantam BBHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
M-LL037Oct 22 20198:30 PMLLMidget Red Midget WhiteErin Centre 2000
PH133Oct 24 20198:00 PMRepPeeWee BBGlancaster BombersErin Centre 2000
MS125Oct 24 20199:15 PMRepMidget BBWoolwich WildcatsErin Centre 2000
AH173Oct 26 20194:30 PMRepAtom AEHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MPH178Oct 26 20195:30 PMRepPeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteErin Centre 2000
PH174Oct 26 20197:00 PMRepPeeWee BBHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
NovLL30Oct 27 201910:45 AMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Tony Rose (A)
PW LL 04Oct 27 20191:30 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Erin Centre 2000
A-LL 12Oct 27 20192:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Tony Rose (A)
M-LL040Oct 27 20193:00 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Erin Centre 2000
BH101Oct 27 20194:15 PMRepBantam BBGlancaster BombersErin Centre 2000
MPH175Oct 27 20194:20 PMRepPeeWee AECentre Wellington FusionElora
MS132Oct 27 20195:15 PMRepMidget BBCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
PH185Oct 27 20195:45 PMRepPeeWee BBHalton Hills ThunderErin Centre 2000
Ban LL 45Oct 27 20196:30 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Alder (Green)
BH155Oct 29 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBWoolwich WildcatsErin Centre 2000
M-LL043Oct 29 20198:30 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #3Erin Centre 2000
AS159Oct 30 20197:30 PMRepAtom BBHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
BH158Oct 30 20198:45 PMRepBantam BBCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MS137Oct 31 20199:15 PMRepMidget BBHalton Hills ThunderErin Centre 2000
AH197Nov 01 20196:30 PMRepAtom AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPH182Nov 01 20196:30 PMRepPeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
AS229Nov 01 20197:00 PMRepAtom BBOakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
MS138Nov 01 20197:30 PMRepMidget BBCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
HINS108Nov 02 20192:30 PMRepNovice BBMilton Winterhawks AEErin Centre 2000
PH184Nov 02 20196:15 PMRepPeeWee BBCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
NovLL02Nov 03 201912:30 PMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Erin Centre 2000
A-LL 14Nov 03 20191:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Hillsburgh
Ban LL 05Nov 03 20191:45 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Erin Centre 2000
M-LL046Nov 03 20193:00 PMLLMidget WhiteMidget Red Erin Centre 2000
PW LL 52Nov 03 20193:10 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Tony Rose (A)
AH189Nov 03 20194:15 PMRepAtom AEHespeler ShamrocksErin Centre 2000
PH163Nov 03 20194:20 PMRepPeeWee BBCentre Wellington FusionElora
AS194Nov 03 20195:15 PMRepAtom BBMilton WinterhawksErin Centre 2000
HINS129Nov 03 20195:30 PMRepNovice BBNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MPH191Nov 03 20196:30 PMRepPeeWee AECentre Wellington FusionErin Centre 2000
MS127Nov 04 20199:00 PMRepMidget BBHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
BH164Nov 05 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBGuelph GryphonsErin Centre 2000
M-LL049Nov 05 20198:30 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Erin Centre 2000
MS149Nov 07 20199:15 PMRepMidget BBOakville RangersErin Centre 2000
AS170Nov 09 20193:45 PMRepAtom BBBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MPH197Nov 09 20194:00 PMRepPeeWee AECaledon HawksMayfield
HINS109Nov 09 20195:30 PMRepNovice BBCentre Wellington FusionErin Centre 2000
PH198Nov 09 20196:45 PMRepPeeWee BBCentre Wellington FusionErin Centre 2000
NovLL19Nov 10 201910:45 AMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
HINS117Nov 10 201911:00 AMRepNovice BBGuelph Gryphons AECentennial (Guelph)
Ban LL 15Nov 10 201912:30 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Tony Rose (B)
A-LL 17Nov 10 20191:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Alder (Red)
PW LL 01Nov 10 20191:30 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Erin Centre 2000
M-LL052Nov 10 20192:45 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Erin Centre 2000
AS192Nov 10 20193:00 PMRepAtom BBBurlington EaglesCentral
M-LL053Nov 10 20193:30 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #1Alder (Green)
AH202Nov 10 20194:00 PMRepAtom AECentre Wellington FusionErin Centre 2000
MPH204Nov 10 20195:00 PMRepPeeWee AEOakville RangersErin Centre 2000
PH203Nov 10 20196:00 PMRepPeeWee BBMilton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
MS185Nov 10 20196:15 PMRepMidget BBCaledon HawksErin Centre 2000
BH173Nov 12 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBGlancaster BombersErin Centre 2000
M-LL055Nov 12 20198:30 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #4Erin Centre 2000
M-LL056Nov 13 20198:00 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
BH177Nov 13 20198:15 PMRepBantam BBGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MS160Nov 13 20198:30 PMRepMidget BBBrampton 45sTerry Miller
PH208Nov 14 20196:30 PMRepPeeWee BBWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
HINS139Nov 15 20196:30 PMRepNovice BBOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
HINS105Nov 16 20192:40 PMRepNovice BBCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
AH213Nov 16 20193:50 PMRepAtom AEMilton Winterhawks BlueSherwood (2)
MPH212Nov 16 20195:15 PMRepPeeWee AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
PW LL 24Nov 17 201912:00 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
A-LL 20Nov 17 201912:30 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Erin Centre 2000
NovLL01Nov 17 20191:30 PMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Erin Centre 2000
HINS144Nov 17 20193:00 PMRepNovice BBWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
Ban LL 02Nov 17 20193:00 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Erin Centre 2000
AH215Nov 17 20194:15 PMRepAtom AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteErin Centre 2000
MPH217Nov 17 20195:15 PMRepPeeWee AEBrampton 45sErin Centre 2000
M-LL059Nov 17 20196:00 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Tony Rose (A)
BH182Nov 19 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBCaledon HawksErin Centre 2000
PH218Nov 19 20198:25 PMRepPeeWee BBGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
M-LL061Nov 19 20198:30 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #5Erin Centre 2000
BH219Nov 20 20197:45 PMRepBantam BBHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
M-LL062Nov 20 20198:00 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Tony Rose (A)
M-LL063Nov 20 20199:00 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
AS196Nov 21 20197:00 PMRepAtom BBMilton WinterhawksMemorial
AH150Nov 21 20198:00 PMRepAtom AEMilton Winterhawks BlueErin Centre 2000
MS173Nov 21 20199:15 PMRepMidget BBBrampton 45sErin Centre 2000
MPH229Nov 23 20195:30 PMRepPeeWee AEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
PH224Nov 23 20195:30 PMRepPeeWee BBOrangeville FlyersErin Centre 2000
BH189Nov 23 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
NovLL10Nov 24 201910:45 AMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Tony Rose (A)
PW LL 03Nov 24 20191:30 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Erin Centre 2000
A-LL 24Nov 24 20192:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Tony Rose (A)
M-LL064Nov 24 20192:45 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #1Erin Centre 2000
AS231Nov 24 20193:00 PMRepAtom BBOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
MPH230Nov 24 20194:00 PMRepPeeWee AEOrangeville FlyersErin Centre 2000
MS178Nov 24 20194:00 PMRepMidget BBOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
PH237Nov 24 20195:15 PMRepPeeWee BBOakville RangersErin Centre 2000
Ban LL 35Nov 24 20196:30 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Alder (Green)
BH218Nov 24 20196:30 PMRepBantam BBMilton WinterhawksErin Centre 2000
HINS110Nov 26 20196:00 PMRepNovice BBOrangeville FlyersErin Centre 2000
AH250Nov 26 20197:00 PMRepAtom AEGuelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
BH191Nov 26 20197:15 PMRepBantam BBHalton Hills ThunderErin Centre 2000
M-LL067Nov 26 20198:45 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Erin Centre 2000
M-LL068Nov 27 20198:00 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #5Tony Rose (A)
MS220Nov 27 20198:30 PMRepMidget BBBrampton 45sTerry Miller
AS255Nov 28 20196:30 PMRepAtom BBHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
AH234Nov 28 20197:30 PMRepAtom AEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
HINS111Nov 30 20195:30 PMRepNovice BBGuelph Gryphons AEErin Centre 2000
MPH263Nov 30 20195:45 PMRepPeeWee AEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
PH211Nov 30 20196:45 PMRepPeeWee BBGuelph GryphonsErin Centre 2000
AH190Dec 01 201912:00 PMRepAtom AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
NovLL07Dec 01 201912:30 PMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Erin Centre 2000
A-LL 26Dec 01 20191:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Hillsburgh
Ban LL 04Dec 01 20191:45 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Erin Centre 2000
M-LL070Dec 01 20193:00 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Erin Centre 2000
PW LL 45Dec 01 20193:30 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Alder (Green)
MPH256Dec 01 20194:15 PMRepPeeWee AEFlamborough-Dundas RepErin Centre 2000
PH146Dec 01 20195:30 PMRepPeeWee BBWoolwich WildcatsErin Centre 2000
M-LL071Dec 01 20195:30 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #3Tony Rose (B)
AS254Dec 01 20196:45 PMRepAtom BBHalton Hills ThunderErin Centre 2000
BH200Dec 03 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBCentre Wellington FusionErin Centre 2000
MPH245Dec 03 20197:45 PMRepPeeWee AEGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
M-LL073Dec 03 20198:30 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #2Erin Centre 2000
MS195Dec 03 20199:00 PMRepMidget BBHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
M-LL074Dec 04 20198:00 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Tony Rose (A)
PH246Dec 05 20197:50 PMRepPeeWee BBMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
MS197Dec 05 20199:15 PMRepMidget BBHalton Hills ThunderErin Centre 2000
MS198Dec 06 20198:45 PMRepMidget BBCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AS275Dec 07 20193:10 PMRepAtom BBBrampton 45sJim Archdekin
HINS112Dec 07 20195:30 PMRepNovice BBWoolwich WildcatsErin Centre 2000
BH137Dec 07 20196:30 PMRepBantam BBOakville RangersErin Centre 2000
NovLL33Dec 08 201910:45 AMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Tony Rose (A)
A-LL 30Dec 08 20191:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Alder (Red)
PW LL 05Dec 08 20193:00 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Erin Centre 2000
Ban LL 52Dec 08 20193:30 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Tony Rose (B)
AS277Dec 08 20194:00 PMRepAtom BBCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AH254Dec 08 20194:30 PMRepAtom AEOrangeville FlyersErin Centre 2000
M-LL076Dec 08 20194:30 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #4Tony Rose (B)
BH208Dec 08 20194:50 PMRepBantam BBOakville RangersOakville
M-LL077Dec 08 20195:30 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Tony Rose (B)
MPH161Dec 10 20196:30 PMRepPeeWee AEOakville RangersOakville
BH209Dec 10 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBOakville RangersErin Centre 2000
M-LL079Dec 10 20198:30 PMLLMidget Red Midget WhiteErin Centre 2000
AH261Dec 12 20197:00 PMRepAtom AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
AS224Dec 12 20198:00 PMRepAtom BBBrampton 45sErin Centre 2000
MS209Dec 12 20199:15 PMRepMidget BBOakville RangersErin Centre 2000
PH261Dec 13 20196:25 PMRepPeeWee BBBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
AS239Dec 14 201911:00 AMRepAtom BBCaledon HawksHillsburgh
MS161Dec 14 20192:30 PMRepMidget BBOrangeville FlyersErin Centre 2000
MPH126Dec 14 20195:30 PMRepPeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueErin Centre 2000
PH263Dec 14 20196:45 PMRepPeeWee BBMilton Winterhawks WhiteErin Centre 2000
NovLL05Dec 15 201912:30 PMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Erin Centre 2000
Ban LL 06Dec 15 20191:45 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Erin Centre 2000
A-LL 33Dec 15 20192:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Hillsburgh
M-LL082Dec 15 20192:45 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Erin Centre 2000
AH267Dec 15 20193:00 PMRepAtom AEGuelph GryphonsHillsburgh
AS284Dec 15 20194:00 PMRepAtom BBOwen Sound Jr. AttackErin Centre 2000
PW LL 19Dec 15 20194:30 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Alder (Green)
MPH269Dec 15 20195:15 PMRepPeeWee AEGlancaster BombersErin Centre 2000
BH119Dec 15 20196:30 PMRepBantam BBHalton Hills ThunderErin Centre 2000
MS217Dec 15 20197:30 PMRepMidget BBWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
AH270Dec 16 20197:00 PMRepAtom AEOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
AS297Dec 17 20197:00 PMRepAtom BBBurlington EaglesCentral
BH110Dec 17 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBCaledon HawksErin Centre 2000
M-LL085Dec 17 20198:30 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #3Erin Centre 2000
PH250Dec 18 20196:15 PMRepPeeWee BBBrampton 45sErin Centre 2000
AS299Dec 19 20198:00 PMRepAtom BBMilton WinterhawksErin Centre 2000
MS221Dec 19 20199:15 PMRepMidget BBHespeler ShamrocksErin Centre 2000
HINS113Dec 21 20192:30 PMRepNovice BBNew Hamburg HuskiesErin Centre 2000
MPH280Dec 21 20193:15 PMRepPeeWee AEGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
AH241Dec 21 20193:30 PMRepAtom AEOakville RangersErin Centre 2000
MS235Dec 21 20195:30 PMRepMidget BBCentre Wellington FusionErin Centre 2000
BH193Dec 21 20196:30 PMRepBantam BBMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
PH279Dec 21 20197:10 PMRepPeeWee BBOakville RangersSMSC (2)
NovLL22Dec 22 201910:45 AMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
A-LL 35Dec 22 201912:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
Ban LL 29Dec 22 20191:00 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
PW LL 07Dec 22 20191:30 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Erin Centre 2000
M-LL088Dec 22 20193:00 PMLLMidget WhiteMidget Red Erin Centre 2000
AH280Dec 22 20194:30 PMRepAtom AEFlamborough-Dundas RepErin Centre 2000
HINS127Dec 22 20195:30 PMRepNovice BBMilton Winterhawks AEMSC (D)
PH276Dec 22 20195:30 PMRepPeeWee BBFlamborough-Dundas RepErin Centre 2000
MPH282Dec 22 20196:45 PMRepPeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueErin Centre 2000
MS170Dec 23 20198:10 PMRepMidget BBNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
BH215Dec 23 20199:00 PMRepBantam BBCentre Wellington FusionElora
HINS114Jan 04 20202:30 PMRepNovice BBMilton Winterhawks AEErin Centre 2000
NovLL03Jan 05 202012:30 PMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Erin Centre 2000
A-LL 38Jan 05 20201:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Hillsburgh
Ban LL 08Jan 05 20201:45 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Erin Centre 2000
PW LL 40Jan 05 20202:00 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Tony Rose (A)
M-LL091Jan 05 20203:00 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Erin Centre 2000
HINS135Jan 05 20205:30 PMRepNovice BBNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
M-LL093Jan 05 20206:30 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #1Tony Rose (B)
M-LL094Jan 07 20208:30 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #4Erin Centre 2000
M-LL095Jan 08 20208:00 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
NovLL12Jan 12 202010:45 AMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Tony Rose (A)
A-LL 40Jan 12 202012:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Alder (Red)
PW LL 09Jan 12 202012:30 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Erin Centre 2000
Ban LL 49Jan 12 20205:30 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Alder (Green)
M-LL099Jan 12 20206:30 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Tony Rose (B)
M-LL100Jan 14 20208:30 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Erin Centre 2000
M-LL101Jan 15 20208:00 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
M-LL102Jan 15 20209:00 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Tony Rose (A)
Ban LL 10Jan 19 202012:30 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Erin Centre 2000
A-LL 44Jan 19 20201:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Hillsburgh
M-LL103Jan 19 20201:45 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #5Erin Centre 2000
NovLL09Jan 19 20202:00 PMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Hillsburgh
FINS203Jan 19 20203:00 PMRepNovice BBCentre Wellington FusionHillsburgh
PW LL 57Jan 19 20204:30 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Alder (Green)
M-LL106Jan 21 20208:30 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #3Erin Centre 2000
M-LL109Jan 28 20208:30 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Erin Centre 2000
FINS208Feb 01 20201:00 PMRepNovice BBGuelph Gryphons AEU of G (Red)
FINS223Feb 02 202012:30 PMRepNovice BBWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
M-LL112Feb 04 20208:30 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #4Erin Centre 2000
M-LL113Feb 05 20208:00 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
FINS204Feb 08 20202:30 PMRepNovice BBOrangeville FlyersErin Centre 2000
NovLL34Feb 09 202010:45 AMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Tony Rose (A)
PW LL 06Feb 09 202012:30 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Erin Centre 2000
A-LL 48Feb 09 20202:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Tony Rose (A)
M-LL116Feb 09 20205:30 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Tony Rose (B)
Ban LL 19Feb 09 20205:30 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Alder (Green)
M-LL118Feb 11 20208:30 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #5Erin Centre 2000
M-LL119Feb 12 20208:00 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
M-LL120Feb 12 20209:00 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Tony Rose (A)
Ban LL 07Feb 16 202012:30 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Erin Centre 2000
A-LL 50Feb 16 20201:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Hillsburgh
M-LL121Feb 16 20201:45 PMLLMidget WhiteMidget Red Erin Centre 2000
NovLL08Feb 16 20202:00 PMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Hillsburgh
PW LL 29Feb 16 20202:00 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
M-LL124Feb 18 20208:30 PMLLMidget WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Erin Centre 2000
M-LL125Feb 19 20208:00 PMLLMidget Red Orangeville Flyers #1Tony Rose (A)
FINS205Feb 22 202011:00 AMRepNovice BBGuelph Gryphons AEHillsburgh
NovLL25Feb 23 202010:45 AMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #2Tony Rose (A)
A-LL 53Feb 23 202012:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Alder (Red)
PW LL 08Feb 23 202012:30 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Erin Centre 2000
FINS221Feb 23 202012:45 PMRepNovice BBOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
Ban LL 40Feb 23 20202:00 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Tony Rose (A)
FINS202Feb 29 202012:00 PMRepNovice BBCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
Ban LL 09Mar 01 202012:30 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Erin Centre 2000
A-LL 56Mar 01 20201:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Hillsburgh
NovLL06Mar 01 20202:00 PMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #3Hillsburgh
PW LL 49Mar 01 20204:30 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #4Alder (Green)
FINS206Mar 07 202011:00 AMRepNovice BBWoolwich WildcatsHillsburgh
NovLL15Mar 08 202010:45 AMLLNovice WhiteOrangeville Flyers #1Tony Rose (A)
A-LL 58Mar 08 202012:00 PMLLAtom WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Alder (Red)
PW LL 10Mar 08 202012:30 PMLLPeeWee WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Erin Centre 2000
Ban LL 57Mar 08 20206:30 PMLLBantam WhiteOrangeville Flyers #5Alder (Green)
Printed from ehmha.ca on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 8:42 AM