Playoff Schedule & Results (Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association)

PrintPlayoff Schedule & Results
Rep - Erin-Hillsburgh U10 B
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U10H-B28Feb 24 20244:30 PMFlamborough Sabres BBErin Centre 2000
U10H-B13Feb 27 20246:30 PMGuelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
U10H-B30Mar 02 20244:30 PMOrangeville FlyersErin Centre 2000
U10H-B2Mar 03 20242:00 PMCentre Wellington FusionElora
U10H-B7Mar 07 20247:00 PMCentre Wellington FusionErin Centre 2000
Rep - Erin-Hillsburgh U13 B
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13H-B20Feb 24 20245:30 PMCentre Wellington FusionErin Centre 2000
U13H-B4Feb 25 20243:45 PMBrampton 45sSusan Fennell (2)
U13H-B17Mar 03 20241:30 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
U13H-B10Mar 07 20248:00 PMGlancaster BombersErin Centre 2000
Rep - Erin-Hillsburgh U15 BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15H-B1Feb 23 20248:45 PMCaledon Hawks BlackCaledon East (1)
U15H-B11Feb 27 20247:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder 2Erin Centre 2000
U15H-B15Feb 29 20247:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder 2MMSP (Alcott)
U15H-B20Mar 01 20247:40 PMMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
U15H-B35Mar 03 20244:00 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
U15H-B8Mar 05 20247:30 PMMilton Winterhawks WhiteErin Centre 2000
Rep - Erin-Hillsburgh U18 BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18H-B14Feb 24 20248:45 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
U18H-B29Feb 26 20249:00 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
U18H-B39Feb 27 20249:15 PMMilton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
U18H-B11Mar 02 20245:30 PMHespeler ShamrocksErin Centre 2000
U18H-B2Mar 03 20247:30 PMCaledon Hawks 2Caledon East (2)
U18H-B8Mar 05 20249:00 PMMilton Winterhawks WhiteErin Centre 2000
LL - Erin-Hillsburgh U11 LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11-PA-05Feb 25 20242:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion 2Erin Centre 2000
U11-PA-06Mar 03 20242:30 PMOrangeville Flyers 3Erin Centre 2000
U11-PA-02Mar 17 20242:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion 1Elora
U11-PA-07Mar 20 20247:00 PMOrangeville Flyers 1Alder (Red)
LL - Erin-Hillsburgh U13 LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13-PA-06Mar 03 20243:30 PMOrangeville Flyers 3Erin Centre 2000
U13-PA-05Mar 09 20244:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion 2Erin Centre 2000
U13-PA-01Mar 17 20245:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion 1Fergus (A)
U13-PA-10Mar 20 20248:00 PMOrangeville Flyers 4Alder (Red)
LL - Erin-Hillsburgh U15 LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15-PA-07Feb 25 20243:30 PMOrangeville Flyers 3Erin Centre 2000
U15-PA-02Mar 03 20245:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion 1Fergus (A)
U15-PA-10Mar 08 20249:00 PMOrangeville Flyers 1Tony Rose (A)
U15-PA-06Mar 09 20245:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion 2Erin Centre 2000
U15-PA-11Mar 16 20246:00 PMOrangeville Flyers 2Alder (Red)
LL - Erin-Hillsburgh U21 LL1 (Red)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U21-PA-03Feb 25 20245:30 PMOrangeville Flyers 1Erin Centre 2000
U21-PA-09Feb 28 20248:00 PMOrangeville Flyers 5Tony Rose (A)
U21-PA-08Mar 06 20248:00 PMOrangeville Flyers 3Tony Rose (A)
U21-PA-04Mar 10 20244:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion 3Erin Centre 2000
LL - Erin-Hillsburgh U21 LL2 (Black)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U21-PB-03Feb 25 20249:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion 2Fergus (B)
U21-PB-05Mar 03 20245:30 PMOrangeville Flyers 2Erin Centre 2000
U21-PB-06Mar 10 20243:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion 1Erin Centre 2000
U21-PB-10Mar 20 20249:00 PMOrangeville Flyers 4Tony Rose (A)