Schedule & Results, Local League (Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
EM027Nov 03 20209:00 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 2U18 LL (Midget) Team 1Erin Centre 2000
U10-NC0010Nov 08 20202:30 PMU10 LL (Minor Atom)Orangeville Flyers Team 1Erin Centre 2000
U10-NC0014Nov 22 20204:30 PMU10 LL (Minor Atom)Orangeville Flyers Team 2Erin Centre 2000
dec2Dec 15 20209:00 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 1U18 LL (Midget) Team 2Erin Centre 2000
dec3Dec 17 20209:00 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 3U18 LL (Midget) Team 4Erin Centre 2000
U13-NC026Dec 18 20207:00 PMU 13 LL (Major PeeWee)Orangeville Flyers Team 1Hillsburgh
U9 NC 015Dec 20 202011:00 AMU9 LL (Novice)Orangeville U9 Scotia BankAlder (Red)
U10-NC0022Dec 20 20202:30 PMU10 LL (Minor Atom)Orangeville Flyers Team 1Erin Centre 2000
U13-NC027Dec 20 20203:30 PMU 13 LL (Major PeeWee)Orangeville Flyers Team 2Alder (Green)
Dec 20 20203:30 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 1U18 LL (Midget) Team 3Erin Centre 2000
U11-NC35Dec 20 20204:00 PMU11 LL (Major Atom)Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
Dec 20 20204:30 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 2U18 LL (Midget) Team 4Erin Centre 2000
U12-NC027Dec 20 20205:30 PMU12 LL (Minor PeeWee)Orangeville Flyers Team 1Erin Centre 2000
U15-NC035Dec 20 20206:30 PMU15 LL (Bantam)Orangeville Flyers Team 4Erin Centre 2000
EM002Jan 12 20219:00 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 1U18 LL (Midget) Team 3Erin Centre 2000
EM008Jan 14 20219:00 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 2U18 LL (Midget) Team 4Erin Centre 2000
U9 NC 017Jan 17 202111:00 AMU9 LL (Novice)Orangeville Office BuggyAlder (Red)
U10-NC0023Jan 17 20211:00 PMU10 LL (Minor Atom)Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
EM014Jan 17 20211:30 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 3U18 LL (Midget) Team 4Erin Centre 2000
EM004Jan 17 20212:30 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 1U18 LL (Midget) Team 2Erin Centre 2000
U11-NC07Jan 17 20213:30 PMU11 LL (Major Atom)Orangeville Flyers Team 1Erin Centre 2000
U12-NC006Jan 17 20213:30 PMU12 LL (Minor PeeWee)Orangeville Flyers Team 1Alder (Green)
U15-NC017Jan 17 20215:00 PMU15 LL (Bantam)Orangeville Flyers Team 4Tony Rose (A)
U13-NC010Jan 17 20215:30 PMU 13 LL (Major PeeWee)Orangeville Flyers Team 2Alder (Green)
EM010Jan 19 20219:00 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 2U18 LL (Midget) Team 3Erin Centre 2000
EM022Jan 21 20219:00 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 4U18 LL (Midget) Team 1Erin Centre 2000
U15-NC011Jan 22 20218:00 PMU15 LL (Bantam)Orangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U9 NC 019Jan 24 202112:00 PMU9 LL (Novice)Orangeville U9 Plumbing ExpertsAlder (Red)
EM011Jan 24 20211:30 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 2U18 LL (Midget) Team 4Erin Centre 2000
U10-NC0007Jan 24 20212:00 PMU10 LL (Minor Atom)Orangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
EM015Jan 24 20212:30 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 3U18 LL (Midget) Team 1Erin Centre 2000
U15-NC003Jan 24 20213:30 PMU15 LL (Bantam)Orangeville Flyers Team 1Erin Centre 2000
U12-NC011Jan 24 20213:30 PMU12 LL (Minor PeeWee)Orangeville Flyers Team 2Alder (Green)
U11-NC26Jan 24 20214:00 PMU11 LL (Major Atom)Orangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U13-NC001Jan 24 20214:30 PMU 13 LL (Major PeeWee)Orangeville Flyers Team 1Erin Centre 2000
U11-NC04Jan 24 20215:30 PMU11 LL (Major Atom)Orangeville Flyers Team 1Erin Centre 2000
EM017Jan 26 20219:00 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 3U18 LL (Midget) Team 4Erin Centre 2000
EM012Jan 28 20219:00 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 2U18 LL (Midget) Team 1Erin Centre 2000
EM019Jan 31 20211:30 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 3U18 LL (Midget) Team 2Erin Centre 2000
U10-NC0027Jan 31 20212:00 PMU10 LL (Minor Atom)Orangeville Flyers Team 1Tony Rose (A)
EM025Jan 31 20212:30 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 4U18 LL (Midget) Team 1Erin Centre 2000
U12-NC012Jan 31 20213:30 PMU12 LL (Minor PeeWee)Orangeville Flyers Team 3Alder (Green)
U15-NC004Jan 31 20213:30 PMU15 LL (Bantam)Orangeville Flyers Team 2Erin Centre 2000
U11-NC23Jan 31 20214:00 PMU11 LL (Major Atom)Orangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U13-NC002Jan 31 20214:30 PMU 13 LL (Major PeeWee)Orangeville Flyers Team 2Erin Centre 2000
U9 NC 001Jan 31 20215:30 PMU9 LL (Novice)Orangeville U9 Scotia BankErin Centre 2000
EM020Feb 02 20219:00 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 4U18 LL (Midget) Team 2Erin Centre 2000
EM005Feb 04 20219:00 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 1U18 LL (Midget) Team 3Erin Centre 2000
EM021Feb 07 20211:30 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 4U18 LL (Midget) Team 3Erin Centre 2000
EM007Feb 07 20212:30 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 1U18 LL (Midget) Team 2Erin Centre 2000
U12-NC001Feb 07 20213:30 PMU12 LL (Minor PeeWee)Orangeville Flyers Team 2Erin Centre 2000
U11-NC17Feb 07 20214:00 PMU11 LL (Major Atom)Orangeville Flyers Team 1Tony Rose (A)
U13-NC013Feb 07 20214:30 PMU 13 LL (Major PeeWee)Orangeville Flyers Team 3Alder (Green)
U10-NC0001Feb 07 20214:30 PMU10 LL (Minor Atom)Orangeville Flyers Team 1Erin Centre 2000
U15-NC001Feb 07 20216:00 PMU15 LL (Bantam)Orangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
EM013Feb 09 20219:00 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 2U18 LL (Midget) Team 3Erin Centre 2000
EM006Feb 11 20219:00 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 1U18 LL (Midget) Team 4Erin Centre 2000
U10-NC0002Feb 14 20212:00 PMU10 LL (Minor Atom)Orangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
EM023Feb 16 20219:00 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 4U18 LL (Midget) Team 2Erin Centre 2000
U15-NC009Feb 18 20218:00 PMU15 LL (Bantam)Orangeville Flyers Team 1Alder (Red)
EM018Feb 18 20219:00 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 3U18 LL (Midget) Team 1Erin Centre 2000
EM016Feb 21 20211:30 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 3U18 LL (Midget) Team 2Erin Centre 2000
EM003Feb 21 20212:30 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 1U18 LL (Midget) Team 4Erin Centre 2000
U12-NC007Feb 21 20213:30 PMU12 LL (Minor PeeWee)Orangeville Flyers Team 1Alder (Green)
U15-NC005Feb 21 20213:30 PMU15 LL (Bantam)Orangeville Flyers Team 3Erin Centre 2000
U10-NC0003Feb 21 20214:30 PMU10 LL (Minor Atom)Orangeville Flyers Team 2Erin Centre 2000
U13-NC007Feb 21 20214:30 PMU 13 LL (Major PeeWee)Orangeville Flyers Team 1Alder (Green)
U9 NC 003Feb 21 20215:30 PMU9 LL (Novice)Orangeville U9 Plumbing ExpertsErin Centre 2000
EM009Feb 23 20219:00 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 2U18 LL (Midget) Team 1Erin Centre 2000
EM024Feb 25 20219:00 PMU18 LL (Midget) Team 4U18 LL (Midget) Team 3Erin Centre 2000
U12-NC002Feb 28 20213:30 PMU12 LL (Minor PeeWee)Orangeville Flyers Team 3Erin Centre 2000
U13-NC003Feb 28 20214:30 PMU 13 LL (Major PeeWee)Orangeville Flyers Team 1Erin Centre 2000
U15-NC019Feb 28 20215:00 PMU15 LL (Bantam)Orangeville Flyers Team 4Tony Rose (A)
U10-NC0004Feb 28 20215:30 PMU10 LL (Minor Atom)Orangeville Flyers Team 3Erin Centre 2000
U9 NC 004Feb 28 20216:30 PMU9 LL (Novice)Orangeville Office BuggyErin Centre 2000
U12-NC003Mar 07 20213:30 PMU12 LL (Minor PeeWee)Orangeville Flyers Team 3Erin Centre 2000
U13-NC004Mar 07 20214:30 PMU 13 LL (Major PeeWee)Orangeville Flyers Team 3Erin Centre 2000
U11-NC05Mar 07 20215:30 PMU11 LL (Major Atom)Orangeville Flyers Team 2Erin Centre 2000
U9 NC 002Mar 07 20216:30 PMU9 LL (Novice)Orangeville U9 Purchase Save MaxErin Centre 2000
Printed from ehmha.ca on Friday, March 5, 2021 at 1:35 AM