Hillsburgh, Venues (Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30010203
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 1 & U18 LL (Midget) Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills & Drills
U7
U7 (CHIP 1)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U10 Rep (Minor Atom)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills & Drills
U7
U7 2 (CHIP 2)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Skills & Drills
U7
U7 3 (CHIP 3)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U11 Rep (Major Atom)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U 13 LL (Major PeeWee)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U9 LL (Novice)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U10 Rep (Minor Atom)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills & Drills
U7
U7 (CHIP 1)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Skills & Drills
U7
U7 2 (CHIP 2)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skills & Drills
U7
U7 3 (CHIP 3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U9 LL (Novice)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U 13 LL (Major PeeWee)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Skills & Drills
04050607080910
LL
U10 LL (Minor Atom)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U9 LL (Novice)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U11 Rep (Major Atom)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U10 Rep (Minor Atom)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U10 Rep (Minor Atom) & U10 LL (Minor Atom)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills & Drills
Goalie Skills & Drills
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
U15 LL (Bantam)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
U9 LL (Novice)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U13 Rep (Major PeeWee)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Skills & Drills
11121314151617
U7
U7 (CHIP 1)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
U9 LL (Novice)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills & Drills
U7
U7 2 (CHIP 2)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7
U7 3 (CHIP 3)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 Rep (Minor Atom) & U10 LL (Minor Atom)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U13 Rep (Major PeeWee)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Skills & Drills
LL
U11 LL (Major Atom)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills & Drills
U7
U7 (CHIP 1)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7
U7 2 (CHIP 2)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U7
U7 3 (CHIP 3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
U10 LL (Minor Atom)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Skills & Drills
Rep
U13 Rep (Major PeeWee)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Skills & Drills
18192021222324
Rep
U13 Rep (Major PeeWee)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 1
(6-10)
1:30 PM
vs. LL - U18 LL (Midget) Team 2
[1]
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 3
3:00 PM
vs. LL - U18 LL (Midget) Team 4
[2]
LL - U15 LL (Bantam) & Rep - U15 Rep (Bantam)
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
U15 Rep @ U15 LL
U7
U7 (CHIP 1)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
U15 LL (Bantam)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7
U7 2 (CHIP 2)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7
U7 3 (CHIP 3)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
U9 LL (Novice)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
U12 LL (Minor PeeWee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 Rep (Minor Atom)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Rep (Major Atom)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7
U7 (CHIP 1)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7
U7 2 (CHIP 2)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U7
U7 3 (CHIP 3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Skills & Drills
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Skills & Drills
25262728293031
Rep
U13 Rep (Major PeeWee)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 1
(15-9)
1:30 PM
vs. LL - U18 LL (Midget) Team 4
[5]
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 2
3:00 PM
vs. LL - U18 LL (Midget) Team 3
[5]
LL - U12 LL (Minor PeeWee) & Rep - U12 Rep (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Rep @ LL
U7
U7 (CHIP 1)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
U15 LL (Bantam)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7
U7 2 (CHIP 2)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7
U7 3 (CHIP 3)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
U9 LL (Novice)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
U12 LL (Minor PeeWee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 Rep (Minor Atom)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Rep (Major Atom)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7
U7 (CHIP 1)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7
U7 2 (CHIP 2)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U7
U7 3 (CHIP 3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
Rep
U13 Rep (Major PeeWee)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 3
1:30 PM
vs. LL - U18 LL (Midget) Team 4
[9]
LL
U18 LL (Midget) Team 1
3:00 PM
vs. LL - U18 LL (Midget) Team 2
[10]
U7
U7 (CHIP 1)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U12 Rep (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7
U7 2 (CHIP 2)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7
U7 3 (CHIP 3)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
U9 LL (Novice)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Rep (Major PeeWee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 Rep (Minor Atom)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
U15 LL (Bantam)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7
U7 (CHIP 1)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7
U7 2 (CHIP 2)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U7
U7 3 (CHIP 3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Ken Keeler Electric
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Hillsburgh
, Hillsburgh, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    167 - 225 - 40
Other Home Venues
Printed from ehmha.ca on Tuesday, October 27, 2020 at 7:43 PM