Record Details, Atom Select, 15/16, LL (Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition624017324040623102802355
Overall624017324040623102802355
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton 2110118202041041301518
Caledon 101018000000101018
Cambridge 101001110102102020221
Centre Wellington 101025101003202028
Owen Sound 110030000000110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Arena000000101012101012
Erin Centre 2000211099000000211099
Fergus000000101003101003
Hillsburgh41308230000004130823
Karl Homuth Arena00000010102101010210
Mold-Masters Sportsplex000000101038101038
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ehmha.ca on Tuesday, July 14, 2020 at 2:46 PM