Record Details, Novice BB, Rep Hockey, 15/16, Rep (Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001630000002200163
Regular Season14482495814734463828111169596
Playoff95403024963029221811705946
Overall2511122958523136475604824186170145
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s1010152110583120613
Burlington Eagles2110119220010643102115
Caledonia Thunder101034101023202057
Dundas 110081000000110081
Georgian Shores 110082000000110082
Glanbrook Rangers321011732109664202013
Guelph Gryphons101025210110831111213
Halton Hills Thunder2200124330015755002711
Hespeler Shamrocks201191110102330211114
Milton Winterhawks2101741100313201105
New Hamburg Huskies20204131001223021615
Oakville Rangers101024211033312057
St. Marys Rock312061021106652301216
Tillsonburg Tornadoes22001031100433300146
Woolwich Wildcats101013200244301257
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (3)000000110054110054
Earnscliffe (2)000000110043110043
Erin Centre 2000126603837000000126603837
Glanbrook000000321096321096
Glen Abbey (Green)000000101013101013
HCCC (Clark)000000101023101023
Hespeler (1)000000101023101023
Hillsburgh135625748000000135625748
Mainway (B)000000110052110052
Memorial (Snyder)000000200244200244
MMSP (Alcott)00000033001573300157
MSC (D)000000110031110031
SMSC (2)000000110020110020
St. Marys (Rock)000000211066211066
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110043110043
Victoria00000021011082101108
Victoria Park000000101015101015
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000100122100122
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ehmha.ca on Sunday, June 13, 2021 at 9:56 AM