Record Details, 92 Red (BSc), 13/14, LL (Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101037000000101037
Regular Season50501042413021891801260
Playoff404032620201116060437
Overall1001001675615032916115019104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
91 Blue (TW)20203140000002020314
93 Yellow (BSt)10103710100112020318
94 Green (MVB)101035000000101035
Centre Wellington 81 Red000000101005101005
Centre Wellington 82 Green101001101002202003
Centre Wellington 83 White101029000000101029
Centre Wellington 84 White20202171010173030324
Centre Wellington 85 Red10101120000001010112
Centre Wellington 86 Black10102102110243120414
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elora000000101017101017
Elora Arena000000101002101002
Erin Centre 2000100100167510100111101101686
Fergus (A)000000101004101004
Fergus Arena (Pad A)000000101005101005
Fergus Arena (Pad B)000000110020110020
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ehmha.ca on Sunday, April 11, 2021 at 11:16 AM