Record Details (Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association)

Print17/18 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11001200000001100120
Tournament642020115230119116503120
Regular Season3119751318525997747156281612205156
Overall382495163963011127858068352112248176
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LL - 15 Black - LL000000110082110082
LL - 46 Black - SS201136000000201136
LL - 47 Green - CC100122000000100122
LL - 95 Black - LLo000000110032110032
LL - 96 Blue - AB1001661010252011811
LL - 97 Red - MW22002310000002200231
Rep - Atom AE3300149520312885032617
Rep - Atom BB108204724751130101713317734
Rep - Bantam BB733115146051718133822232
Rep - Midget BB330017610103443102010
Rep - Novice BB4400257321010576103512
Rep - PeeWee BB5131112150321026101632147
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche1100521100522200104
Brampton 45s22001700000002200170
Burlington Eagles1100532101743201127
Centre Wellington 44201136000000201136
Centre Wellington Fusion110054101012211066
Dundas Blues22001551001223201177
Flamborough Sabres43011650000004301165
Halton Hills Thunder33001780000003300178
Hespeler Shamrocks2200641100803300144
Milton Winterhawks White2020062002554022511
Oakville Rangers211037404071461501021
Orangeville Flyers201161131027651131317
Stoney Creek Warriors10103620202163030522
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000211057211057
Alder (Red)000000310276310276
Alder Arena2110323030295140511
Central000000210174210174
EBE211078000000211078
Elora000000211094211094
Erin Centre 20002715751127300000027157511273
Hillsburgh5500311200000055003112
MSC (D)00000031021073102107
Valley Park00000020202162020216
Category Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ehmha.ca on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 1:37 PM