Record Details (Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season271115181126336252621796017403143305
Overall271115181126336252621796017403143305
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LL - Atom White110010110051220061
LL - Bantam White110010710103821101315
LL - Midget Red 220013222001154400247
LL - Midget White211081010103931201119
LL - PeeWee White1010571010032020510
Rep - Atom AE40401316060561100100692
Rep - Atom BB633017274040415103702142
Rep - Bantam BB20201760425228062629
Rep - Midget BB210110710103631111313
Rep - PeeWee AE4040727505074390901470
Rep - PeeWee BB22008153201667520247
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s000000211077211077
Centre Wellington Fusion20203820201174040425
Flamborough-Dundas Rep3210105211010953202014
Glancaster Bombers10102320203113030514
Guelph Gryphons202002540315176051542
Halton Hills Thunder20203160000002020316
Milton Winterhawks101004101004202008
Milton Winterhawks White1100411010092110410
New Hamburg Huskies100155101003201158
Oakville Rangers00000031205163120516
Orangeville Flyers00000040404304040430
Orangeville Flyers #1330015810100343101511
Orangeville Flyers #23210221121108953203020
Orangeville Flyers #31010071100532110510
Owen Sound Jr. Attack211059000000211059
Woolwich Wildcats202031030214205041730
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Green)00000020203112020311
Alder (Red)00000031208183120818
Erin Centre 2000261114181120000000261114181120
Harry Howell (B)00000021101092110109
Memorial (Snyder)000000201149201149
MSC (D)00000020200132020013
Tony Rose (A)0000005230152752301527
WERC (1)00000020202132020213
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Atom AE - D Lux Construction Ltd.
  • Atom AE - Valcom Manufacturing Group Inc.
  • Atom BB - Branch Busters
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ehmha.ca on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 8:15 AM