Erin Centre 2000, Venues (Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Rep
Novice BB
T (4-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[NH225]
Rep
Atom AE
L (0-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[AH253]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Rep
PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam Red - SS
L (2-10)
10:00 AM
vs. Acton PC
[B548]
LL
Bantam Green - TW
L (0-8)
11:00 AM
vs. Acton FF
[B555]
LL
PeeWee Black - TS
L (0-5)
12:15 PM
vs. Acton AP
[P429]
Rep
Atom BB
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
06070809101112
LL
Midget Red - DMc
3:00 PM
vs. LL - Midget Black - DMa
[M782]
LL
Midget Green
W (8-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Acton AR
[M770]
Rep
Midget BB
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MS104]
LL
Bantam Red - SS & Bantam Green - TW
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AE
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[O-A-AE3_C-2]
Rep
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
L (1-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[O-M-BB-B-1]
Rep
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Atom Black - CF
10:00 AM
vs. LL - Atom Red - KB
LL
Bantam Green - TW
L (3-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Acton DP
[B556]
Rep
Bantam BB
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
W (3-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[O-A-AE3_C-4]
13141516171819
Rep
PeeWee BB
L (3-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[O-P-BB-A-1]
LL
PeeWee Black - TS & PeeWee Red - CB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
LL
Midget Green
L (0-9)
6:45 PM
vs. Acton Mc
[M764]
Rep
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
L (3-7)
8:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[O-B-BB-A-2]
Rep
PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
L (1-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[O-M-BB-B-3]
Rep
PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
W (3-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[O-A-AE3-D-1]
LL
Midget Green
8:30 PM
vs. LL - Midget Red - DMc
[M771]
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
PeeWee Red - CB
W (5-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Acton AP
[P438]
LL
Bantam Green - TW
L (1-6)
12:00 PM
vs. Acton PC
[B557]
Rep
Novice BB
L (2-10)
2:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[O-N-BB-A-3]
20212223242526
Rep
Novice BB
L (2-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-N-BB-A-4]
Rep
Atom BB
W (3-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[O-A-BB-A-4]
LL
Midget Green
T (5-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Acton NC
[M766]
LL
Midget Black - DMa
L (5-7)
6:45 PM
vs. Acton AR
[M758]
LL
Bantam Red - SS & Bantam Green - TW
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Midget Black - DMa
7:00 PM
vs. LL - Midget Green
[M754]
LL
Midget Red - DMc
T (10-10)
8:15 PM
vs. Acton AR
[M780]
Rep
PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[O-A-AE3-D-3]
LL
PeeWee Select
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
W (3-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[O-M-BB-B-5]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Rep
Atom BB
W (7-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-A-BB-A-6]
Rep
PeeWee BB
W (5-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-P-BB-A-6]
Rep
Bantam BB
L (3-7)
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-B-BB-A-6]
LL
Bantam Red - SS & Bantam Green - TW
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee Red - CB
W (10-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Acton HH
[P432]
LL
PeeWee Black - TS
W (6-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Acton 3M
[P430]
Rep
Atom AE
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-A-AE3-E-2]
Rep
Atom BB
L (1-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-A-BB-B-2]
Rep
Midget BB
L (3-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-M-BB-C-1]
Rep
Bantam BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam Red - SS & Bantam Green - TW
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
L (1-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-A-BB-B-3]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Rep
PeeWee BB
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam Red - SS
L (2-11)
7:15 PM
vs. Acton DP
[B545]
LL
Midget Black - DMa
W (11-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Acton AR
[M753]
LL
PeeWee Red - CB
6:00 PM
vs. LL - PeeWee Black - TS
[P439]
LL
Bantam Red - SS
L (1-8)
7:15 PM
vs. Acton SDC
[B547]
Rep
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee Black - TS
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PeeWee Red - CB
[P424]
Rep
Midget BB
W (4-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-M-BB-C-3]
Rep
Midget BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee Select
6:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
Rep
PeeWee BB
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
PeeWee Red - CB
W (9-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Acton 3M
[P433]
Rep
Atom AE
L (2-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-A-AE3-E-4]
Rep
Atom BB
W (8-5)
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-A-BB-B-5]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Erin Centre 2000
, Erin, ON  
  • Current Season

    55 - 69 - 13
  • All-Time

    482 - 538 - 107
Other Home Venues
Printed from ehmha.ca on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 10:49 PM