Record Details, 27 Red - GG, 17/18, LL (Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110061110061
Regular Season7241233472502231144914565
Playoff321071122009354101614
Overall1045130451055037352091016780
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
26 Black - DP11007633001934400269
Arthur 2021104422008643101210
Centre Wellington 21101014101023202037
Centre Wellington 22110064101023211087
Centre Wellington 231010061010292020215
Centre Wellington 24100155101024201179
Centre Wellington 2531207161010274130923
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000220086220086
Elora0000005050102650501026
Erin Centre 2000000000110061110061
Hillsburgh1045130452200132126514347
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ehmha.ca on Sunday, June 13, 2021 at 10:09 AM