Organization Calendar (Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 23, 2020-Mar 14, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
2019-2020
LL
Novice White
11:00 AM
@ Orangeville Flyers #2
Tony Rose (A) [NovLL25]
2019-2020
Rep
Novice BB
12:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [FINS221]
2019-2020
LL
Atom White
1:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #1
Erin Centre 2000 [A-LL-PL01]
2019-2020
LL
Midget Red
2:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #5
Erin Centre 2000 [M-LL-PL06]
2019-2020
LL
PeeWee White
4:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #5
Alder (Green) [PW-LL-PL15]
2019-2020
LL
Bantam White
5:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #5
Alder (Green) [B-LL-PL15]
2019-2020
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Market [TC-AH-B8]
2019-2020
Rep
PeeWee BB
5:40 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [TC-PH-B6]
2019-2020
LL
Midget White
6:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #3
Tony Rose (B) [M-LL-PL13]
2019-2020
Rep
PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Novice BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LL
PeeWee White & Bantam White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7
Chip 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7
Chip 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PeeWee BB
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-PH-B8]
2019-2020
Rep
Atom BB
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [TC-AS-A6]
2019-2020
LL
Midget White
8:15 PM
vs. LL - Midget Red
Erin Centre 2000 [M-LL-PL01]
2019-2020
U7
Chip 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LL
Atom White & Novice White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Midget BB
7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
2019-2020
U7
Chip 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U7
Chip 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U7
Chip 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Atom BB
11:30 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Hillsburgh [TC-AS-A13]
2019-2020
Rep
Novice BB
1:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [FINS202]
2019-2020
LL
Atom White
2:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #5
Alder (Red) [A-LL-PL05]
2019-2020
Rep
Atom AE
4:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-AH-B4]
2019-2020
Rep
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-MPH-B6]
2019-2020
Rep
Bantam BB
6:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [TC-BH-B9]
2019-2020
Rep
Midget BB
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [TCMS-E2]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
2019-2020
LL
Atom White
1:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #2
Erin Centre 2000 [A-LL-PL02]
2019-2020
LL
Novice White
1:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #2
Hillsburgh [N-LL2]
2019-2020
LL
PeeWee White
2:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #2
Erin Centre 2000 [PW-LL-PL02]
2019-2020
LL
Bantam White
3:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #2
Erin Centre 2000 [B-LL-PL02]
2019-2020
Rep
Atom BB
4:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-AS-A16]
2019-2020
Rep
PeeWee BB
5:40 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-PH-B7]
2019-2020
LL
Midget White
6:55 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #2
Erin Centre 2000 [M-LL-PL03]
2019-2020
Rep
Bantam BB
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Oakville [TC-BH-B10]
2019-2020
Rep
Novice BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LL
PeeWee White & Bantam White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Atom AE
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [TC-AH-B12]
2019-2020
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
2019-2020
U7
Chip 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7
Chip 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LL
Midget Red
8:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #4
Erin Centre 2000 [M-LL-PL05]
2019-2020
Rep
PeeWee BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7
Chip 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LL
Atom White & Novice White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [TC-MPH-B17]
2019-2020
Rep
Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LL
Midget Red
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #2
Tony Rose (A) [M-LL-PL12]
2019-2020
Rep
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Midget BB
7:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [TCMS-E4]
2019-2020
Rep
PeeWee BB
7:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-PH-B9]
2019-2020
Rep
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Novice BB
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Hillsburgh [FINS206]
2019-2020
LL
Novice White
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #1
2019-2020
Rep
Bantam BB
8:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
2019-2020
U7
Chip 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
CHIP CHAMPS DAY
2019-2020
U7
Chip 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
CHIP CHAMPS DAY
2019-2020
U7
Chip 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
CHIP CHAMPS DAY
2019-2020
U7
Chip 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
CHIP CHAMPS DAY
2019-2020
Rep
PeeWee BB
2:45 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Harry Howell (B) [TC-PH-B10]
2019-2020
Rep
Bantam BB
4:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-BH-B1]
2019-2020
Rep
Midget BB
5:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Hillsburgh [TCMS-E5]
Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14
2019-2020
LL
Novice White
10:10 AM
@ Orangeville Flyers #3
2019-2020
LL
Atom White
1:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #4
Erin Centre 2000 [A-LL-PL03]
2019-2020
LL
PeeWee White
4:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #4
Alder (Green) [PW-LL-PL11]
2019-2020
LL
Bantam White
5:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #4
Alder (Green) [B-LL-PL12]
2019-2020
LL
Midget Red
5:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #1
Tony Rose (B) [M-LL-PL07]
2019-2020
Rep
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Novice BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LL
PeeWee White & Bantam White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PeeWee BB
7:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [TieBreakerPH1]
2019-2020
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Midget BB
9:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LL
Bantam White
8:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley
2019-2020
LL
Midget White
8:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #1
2019-2020
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [TCCMS1]
2019-2020
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
LL
Atom White & Novice White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Midget BB
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
2019-2020
Rep
PeeWee BB
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
River Oaks (A) [TCCPH1]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ehmha.ca on Friday, August 14, 2020 at 7:40 AM