Organization Calendar (Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 23, 2020-Mar 14, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
LL
Novice White
11:00 AM
@ Orangeville Flyers #2
Tony Rose (A) [NovLL25]
Rep
Novice BB
12:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [FINS221]
LL
PeeWee White
1:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #3
Erin Centre 2000 [PW LL 08]
LL
Bantam White
2:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #3
Tony Rose (A) [Ban LL 40]
LL
Atom White
3:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #3
Tony Rose (A) [A-LL 53]
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Market [TC-AH-B8]
Rep
Novice BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee White & Bantam White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
CHIP
Chip 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom White & Novice White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Novice BB
1:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [FINS202]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
LL
Novice White
1:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #3
LL
Atom White
2:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #4
LL
Bantam White
3:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #4
Erin Centre 2000 [Ban LL 09]
LL
PeeWee White
4:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #4
Alder (Green) [PW LL 49]
Rep
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-PH-B7]
LL
PeeWee White & Bantam White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [TC-AH-B12]
CHIP
Chip 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom White & Novice White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
9:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (2) [TC-BH-B3]
CHIP
Chip 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
CHIP
Chip 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Novice BB
11:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Hillsburgh [FINS206]
Rep
Bantam BB
4:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Erin Centre 2000 [TC-BH-B4]
Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14
LL
Novice White
10:45 AM
@ Orangeville Flyers #1
Tony Rose (A) [NovLL15]
LL
Atom White
12:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #5
Alder (Red) [A-LL 58]
LL
PeeWee White
1:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers #5
Erin Centre 2000 [PW LL 10]
LL
Bantam White
6:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers #5
Alder (Green) [Ban LL 57]
LL
PeeWee White & Bantam White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom White & Novice White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Atom AE - D Lux Construction Ltd.
  • Atom BB - Branch Busters
  • Atom LL - Boardman Contracting
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Erin-Hillsburgh Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ehmha.ca on Tuesday, January 21, 2020 at 1:08 AM